Pictorialisme Portraits, port, chardons,... - Lot 82 - Millon

Lot 82
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
Result : 1 820EUR
Pictorialisme Portraits, port, chardons, forêt, quais de Seine... c. 1898-1910 Par Paul Capdeville, Müller, Paul Geniaux, Maurice Bucquet, H. C Kosel et autres 27 épreuves d'époque, procédés divers : tirages argentiques, reports d'encre, bromoïl, gravures… signés et cachets pour certains, étiquette d'exposition au dos (2) Formats divers 27 VINTAGE PRINTS OF VARIOUS TYPES : SILVER GELATIN, INK REPORTS, BROMOIL PROCESS, ENGRAVINGS… SIGNED AND WET STAMP FOR SOME, EXHIBITION LABEL ON THE BACKS (2), VARIOUS FORMATS