Arnold GENTHE (1869-1942) Pictorialisme,... - Lot 83 - Millon

Lot 83
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Arnold GENTHE (1869-1942) Pictorialisme, portrait de femme, c. 1920 Tirage argentique d'époque sur papier cartoline, signé et annoté "N.Y" (New-York) à l'encre sur l'image 24 x 18,5 cm (9,4 x 7,1 in) VINTAGE SILVER GELATIN PRINT ON CARTOLINE PAPER, SIGNED AND ANNOTATED IN INK ON THE IMAGE
Mes ordres d'achat